Daniel Brands (Deggendorf) - Igor Andrejew (Russland) 7:6 (7:5), 7:6 (7:4), 7:5

Rainer Schüttler (Korbach) - Dmitri Tursunow (Russland) 6:2, 6:2, 6:3

Florian Mayer (Bayreuth) - Marin Cilic (Kroatien/11) 6:2, 6:4, 6:1

Benjamin Becker (Mettlach) - Ryan Sweeting (USA) 5:7, 6:2, 6:2, 6:4

Philipp Kohlschreiber (Augsburg/29) - Potito Starace (Italien) 6:3, 3:6, 6:3, 6:0

Tobias Kamke (Lübeck) - Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (Spanien) 5:7, 2:6, 7:5, 6:4, 6:4

Andreas Beck (Stuttgart) - Jamie Baker (Großbritannien) 7:6 (7:4), 6:3, 6:4

Philipp Petzschner (Bayreuth/33) - Stephane Robert (Frankreich) 6:4, 7:6 (8:6), 4:6, 2:6, 6:4

Julian Reister (Reinbek) - Rik de Voest (Südafrika) 6:4, 7:5, 3:6, 6:2

David Ferrer (Spanien/9) - Nicolas Kiefer (Hannover) 6:4, 6:2, 6:3

Ilja Martschenko (Ukraine) - Michael Berrer (Stuttgart) 6:3, 7:5, Aufgabe

Roger Federer (Schweiz/1) - Alejandro Falla (Kolumbien) 5:7, 4:6, 6:4, 7:6 (7:1), 6:0

Andy Roddick (USA/5) - Rajeev Ram (USA) 6:3, 6:2, 6:2

Michael Llodra (Frankreich) - Jesse Witten (USA) 6:4, 6:4, 6:7 (5:7), 6:3

Jewgeni Korolew (Kasachstan) - Eduardo Schwank (Argentinien) 6:1, 7:6 (10:8), 4:6, 6:2

Marsel Ilhan (Türkei) - Marcos Daniel (Brasilien) 6:7 (4:7), 4:6, 6:2, 6:3, 6:1

Denis Istomin (Usbekistan) - Stanislas Wawrinka (Schweiz/20) 6:7 (5:7), 6:1, 2:6, 7:6 (7:4), 6:3

Albert Montañes (Spanien/28) - Paolo Lorenzi (Italien) 6:3, 7:6 (7:5), 6:2

Victor Troicki (Serbien) - Igor Kunizyn (Russland) 6:3, 6:4, 6:1

Michal Przysiezny (Polen) - Ivan Ljubicic (Kroatien/17) 7:5, 7:6 (7:5), 6:3

Lu Yen-Hsun (Taiwan) - Horacio Zeballos (Argentinien) 7:5, 6:4, 6:3

Ricardas Berankis (Litauen) - Carsten Ball (Australien) 6:2, 6:0, 3:6, 7:6 (7:5)

Jürgen Melzer (Österreich/16) - Dustin Brown (Jamaika) 6:3, 4:6, 6:2, 6:3

Feliciano Lopez (Spanien/22) - Jesse Levine (USA) 7:6 (7:2), 3:6, 6:2, 6:3

Ilija Bozoljac (Serbien) - Nicolas Massu (Chile) 7:6 (7:3), 3:6, 6:3, 7:6 (9:7)

Brendan Evans (USA) - Jesse Huta Galung (Niederlande) 6:3, 7:6 (14:12), 6:3

Gael Monfils (Frankreich/21) - Leonardo Mayer (Argentinien) 6:1, 7:6 (11:9), 6:2

Mardy Fish (USA) - Bernard Tomic (Australien) 6:3, 7.6 (10:8), 6:2

Nikolai Dawydenko (Russland/7) - Kevin Anderson (Südafrika) 3:6, 6:7 (3:7), 6:3, 7:5, 9:7

Victor Hanescu (Rumänien/31) - Andrej Kusnezow (Russland) 6:7 (4:7), 7:6 (7:3), 6:3, 1:6, 7:5

Karol Beck (Slowakei) - Santiago Ventura (Spanien) 6:3, 6:1, 4:6, 6:2

Taylor Dent (USA) - Juan Ignacio Chela (Argentinien) 6:3, 6:7 (2:7), 7:6 (7:3), 7:5

Peter Luczak (Australien) - Tommy Robredo (Spanien/30) 2:6, 7:6 (7:3), 6:2, 7:5

Teimuras Gabaschwili (Russland) - Ramon Delgado (Paraguay) 2:6, 6:4, 6:4, 6:2

Lleyton Hewitt (Australien/15) - Maximo Gonzalez (Argentinien) 5:7, 6:0, 6:2, 6:2

Arnaud Clement (Frankreich) - Janko Tipsarevic (Serbien) 6:3, 3:6, 6:4, 7:5

Sam Querrey (USA/18) - Sergej Stachowski (Ukraine) 7:6 (7:4), 6:3, 2:1 Aufgabe

Ivan Dodig (Kroatien) - Oscar Hernandez (Spanien) 6:1, 6:3, 6:3

Gilles Simon (Frankreich/26) - Guillermo Alcaide (Spanien) 6:3, 6:4, 7:6 (7:0)

Martin Fischer (Österreich) - Go Soeda (Japan) 6:4, 6:3, 6:1

Paul-Henri Mathieu (Frankreich) - Marc Gicquel (Frankreich) 6:1, 7:5, 3:6, 6:1

Novak Djokovic (Serbien/3) - Olivier Rochus (Belgien) 4:6, 6:2, 3:6, 6:4, 6:2

Andreas Seppi (Italien) - Nicolas Almagro (Spanien/19) 7:6 (7:4), 7:6 (9:7), 6:2

Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (Frankreich/10) - Robert Kendrick (USA) 7:6 (7:2), 7:6 (8:6), 3:6, 6:4

Michail Juschni (Russland/13) - Dudi Sela (Israel) 6:3, 6:4, 4:6, 7:6 (7:2)

Robin Haase (Niederlande) - James Blake (USA) 6:2, 6:4, 6:4

Florent Serra (Frankreich) - Simon Greul (Kornwestheim) 7:6 (7:2), 6:3, 6:2

Rafael Nadal (Spanien/2) - Kei Nishikori (Japan) 6:2, 6:4, 6:4

Jeremy Chardy (Frankreich) - Daniel Gimeno- Traver (Spanien) 6:3, 6:3, 6:1

Thomaz Bellucci (Brasilien/25) - Ricardo Mello (Brasilien) 6:4, 6:4, 6:4

Alexander Dolgopolow (Ukraine) - Marco Chiudinelli (Schweiz) 6:4, 6:3, 6:3

Julien Benneteau (Frankreich/32) - Kristof Vliegen (Belgien) 2:6, 6:7 (6:8), 6:1, 6:2, 7:5

Jarkko Nieminen (Finnland) - Stefan Koubek (Österreich) 6:4, 7:6 (7:3), 5:7, 6:2

Andrew Murray (Großbritannien/4) - Jan Hajek (Tschechien) 7:5, 6:1, 6:2

Robin Söderling (Schweden/6) - Robby Ginepri (USA) 6:2, 6:2, 6:3

Lukas Lacko (Slowakei) - Marcos Baghdatis (Zypern/24) 6:3, 2:6, 6:3, 6:1

Lukasz Kubot (Polen) - Blaz Kavcic (Slowenien) 4:6, 6:2, 6:2, 6:3

Fabio Fognini (Italien) - Fernando Verdasco (Spanien/8) 7:6 (11:9), 6:2, 6:7 (6:8), 6:4

Michael Russel (USA) - Pere Riba-Madrid (Spanien) 6:3, 7:6 (7:1), 2:6, 7:6 (7:1)

Xavier Malisse (Belgien) - Juan Carlos Ferrero (Spanien/14) 6:2, 6:7 (6:8), 7:6 (7:5), 4:6, 6:1

Marcel Granollers (Spanien) - Frederico Gil (Portugal) 6:3, 6:0, 6:4

Thiemo de Bakker (Niederlande) - Santaiago Giraldo (Kolumbien) 6:7 (4:7), 6:3, 6:3, 5:7, 16:14

John Isner (USA/23) - Nicolas Mahut (Frankreich) 6:4, 3:6, 6:7 (7:9), 7:6 (7:3), 70:68

Leserkommentare


() Registrierte Nutzer