Dustin Brown (Winsen/Aller) - Lu Yen-Hsun (Taiwan) 3:6, 6:3, 7:5, 6:4

Tommy Haas (Bradenton/Florida) - Dusan Lajovic (Serbien) 6:2, 6:3, 4:6, 6:2

Alexander Zverev (Hamburg) - Teimuras Gabaschwili (Russland) 6:3, 1:6, 6:3, 3:6, 9:7

Novak Djokovic (Serbien/1) - Philipp Kohlschreiber (Augsburg) 6:4, 6:4, 6:4

Juan Monaco (Argentinien) - Florian Mayer (Bayreuth) 6:1, 6:2, 6:4

Bernard Tomic (Australien/27) - Jan-Lennard Struff (Warstein) 6:3, 3:6, 2:6, 6:2, 6:3

Adrian Mannarino (Frankreich) - Michael Berrer (Stuttgart) 6:7 (4:7), 6:0, 6:4, 6:1

Victor Estrella (Dom. Republik) - Benjamin Becker (Mettlach) 5:7, 6:1, 6:4, 6:4

Kei Nishikori (Japan/5) - Simone Bolelli (Italien) 6:3, 6:7 (4:7), 6:2, 3:6, 6:3

Milos Raonic (Kanada/7) - Daniel Gimeno-Traver (Spanien) 6:2, 6:3, 3:6, 7:6 (7:4)

Jarkko Nieminen (Finnland) - Lleyton Hewitt (Australien) 3:6, 6:3, 4:6, 6:0, 11:9

Santiago Giraldo (Kolumbien) - João Souza (Brasilien) 6:4, 6:3, 6:2

Steve Johnson (USA) - Lukas Lacko (Slowakei) 6:3, 6:7 (5:7), 4:6, 6:1, 6:4

Kenny de Schepper (Frankreich) - John-Patrick Smith (Australien) 4:6, 4:6, 7:6 (7:4), 6:4, 6:4

Matthew Ebden (Australien) - Blaz Rola (Slowenien) 6:2, 6:1, 6:4

Fernando Verdasco (Spanien) - Martin Klizan (Slowakei) 4:6, 6:2, 6:3, 6:7 (5:7), 13:11

John Isner (USA/17) - Go Soeda (Japan) 7:6 (7:5), 6:4, 6:4

Dominic Thiem (Österreich/32) - Dudi Sela (Israel) 2:6, 6:3, 6:4, 6:4

Leonardo Mayer (Argentinien/24) - Thanasi Kokkinakis (Australien) 7:6 (9:7), 7:6 (7:3), 6:4

Marcel Granollers (Spanien) - Janko Tipsarevic (Serbien) 6:3, 6:4, 6:2

Liam Broady (Großbritannien) - Marinko Matosevic (Australien) 5:7, 4:6, 6:3, 6:2, 6:3

Marin Cilic (Kroatien/9) - Hiroki Moriya (Japan) 6:3, 6:2, 7:6 (7:4)

David Goffin (Belgien/16) - Horacio Zeballos (Argentinien) 7:6 (7:4), 6:1, 6:1

Nick Kyrgios (Australien/26) - Diego Schwartzman (Argentinien) 6:2, 6:0, 7:6 (8:6)

Ricardas Berankis (Litauen) - Andreas Haider-Maurer (Österreich) 6:2, 5:2 Aufgabe

Stanislas Wawrinka (Schweiz/4) - João Sousa (Portugal) 6:2, 7:5, 7:6 (7:3)

Kevin Anderson (Südafrika/14) - Lucas Pouille (Frankreich) 6:2, 7:5, 3:6, 6:3

John Millman (Australien) - Tommy Robredo (Spanien/19) 6:2, 6:3, 6:4

Richard Gasquet (Frankreich/21) - Luke Saville (Australien) 6:3, 6:2, 6:2

Pierre-Hugues Herbert (Frankreich) - Chung Hyeon (Südkorea) 1:6, 6:2, 3:6, 6:2, 10:8

Grigor Dimitrow (Bulgarien/11) - Federico Delbonis (Argentinien) 6:3, 6:0, 6:4

Denis Kudla (USA) - Pablo Cuevas (Uruguay/28) 6:7 (4:7), 4:6, 6:3, 6:2, 6:2

Marsel Ilhan (Türkei) - Jerzy Janowicz (Polen) 7:6 (7:4), 6:4, 6:7 (4:7), 6:3

Marcos Baghdatis (Zypern) - Donald Young (USA) 5:7, 6:2, 6:4, 6:4

Roberto Bautista-Agut (Spanien/20) - Ruben Bemelmans (Belgien) 6:1, 6:3, 7:6 (8:6)

Benoît Paire (Frankreich) - Michail Juschni (Russland) 6:4, 6:4, 6:3

Alexander Dolgopolow (Ukraine) - Kyle Edmund (Großbritannien) 7:6 (7:4), 6:1, 6:2

Roger Federer (Schweiz/2) - Damir Dzumhur (Bosnien-Herzeg.) 6:1, 6:3, 6:3

Rafael Nadal (Spanien/10) - Thomaz Bellucci (Brasilien) 6:4, 6:2, 6:4

Viktor Troicki (Serbien/22) - Alexander Nedowjessow (Kasachstan) 6:1, 6:4, 3:6, 6:3

Ivo Karlovic (Kroatien/23) - Elias Ymer (Schweden) 6:7 (2:7), 6:2, 6:4, 7:6 (7:2)

Andreas Seppi (Italien/25) - Brydan Klein (Großbritannien) 6:3, 6:2, 6:2

Fabio Fognini (Italien/30) - Tim Smyczek (USA) 6:4, 6:3, 6:2

Sam Groth (Australien) - Jack Sock (USA/31) 6:3, 3:6, 6:3, 6:3

Sam Querrey (USA) - Igor Sijsling (Niederlande) 7:5, 6:3, 6:4

James Duckworth (Australien) - Malek Jaziri (Tunesien) 7:6 (7:2), 6:2, 3:6, 3:6, 7:5

Nikolos Bassilaschwili (Georgien) - Facundo Bagnis (Argentinien) 6:4, 7:6 (7:3), 6:2

Albert Ramos (Spanien) - Denis Istomin (Usbekistan) 6:2, 6:2, 3:2 Aufgabe

Feliciano López (Spanien/15) - Steve Darcis (Belgien) 6:2, 7:6 (7:4), 6:4

Vasek Pospisil (Kanada) - Vincent Millot (Frankreich) 7:6 (7:2), 3:6, 6:7 (4:7), 7:6 (7:4), 6:3

Blaz Kavcic (Slowenien) - Yuichi Sugita (Japan) 7:6 (7:3), 6:3, 7:6 (7:5)

Andy Murray (Großbritannien/3) - Michail Kukuschkin (Kasachstan) 6:4, 7:6 (7:3), 6:4

Gilles Simon (Frankreich/12) - Nicolas Almagro (Spanien) 6:4, 6:4, 7:5

Lukas Rosol (Tschechien) - Ernests Gulbis (Lettland) 7:6 (7:2), 6:3, 7:6 (7:3

Robin Haase (Niederlande) - Alejandro Falla (Kolumbien) 6:2, 3:6, 6:4, 6:2

Borna Coric (Kroatien) - Sergej Stachowski (Ukraine) 4:6, 7:6 (7:5), 6:2, 1:6, 9:7

Gaël Monfils (Frankreich/18) - Pablo Carreño-Busta (Spanien) 6:4, 6:4, 7:5

Pablo Andujar (Spanien) - Guillermo Garcia-López (Spanien (29) 3:6, 6:4, 3:6, 7:5, 6:4

Nicolas Mahut (Frankreich) - Filip Krajinovic (Serbien) 7:6 (7:4), 6:4, 3:6, 7:5

Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (Frankreich/13) - Gilles Müller (Luxemburg) 7:6 (10:8), 6:7 (3:7), 6:4, 3:6, 6:2

Aljaz Bedene (Großbritannien) - Radek Stepanek (Tschechien) 7:5, 1:6, 4:6, 6:3, 6:4

James Ward (USA) - Luca Vanni (Italien) 6:7 (4:7), 6:2, 6:4, 6:3

Tomas Berdych (Tschechien/6) - Jeremy Chardy (Frankreich) 6:2, 6:7 (8:10), 7:6 (7:3), 7:6 (7:5)

Jiri Vesely (Tschechien) - Paolo Lorenzi (Italien) 7:6 (9:7), 7:6 (8:6), 6:4

Leserkommentare


() Registrierte Nutzer