Zuschauerakt. Spielt.GesamtSchnittKalkuliert
1.Borussia Dortmund795002403678012275000
2.Bayern München710002130007100071000
3.FC Schalke 04-1237716188561000
4.Hamburger SV-1115535577653000
5.1. FC Köln-1000005000044000
6.VfB Stuttgart-990004950052000
7.Bor. Mönchengladbach441751483884946245000
8.Hertha BSC358471375884586247500
9.Hannover 96394001374004580043000
10.Eintracht Frankfurt441001338004460047000
11.Werder Bremen40139790393951940600
12.FSV Mainz 05-616473082330000
13.FC Augsburg-597042985225000
14.VfL Wolfsburg-553392766930000
15.Bayer Leverkusen23081811102703629000
16.Hoffenheim24872724772415927000
17.SC Freiburg-476002380022500
18.SC Paderborn-448171493914300
Gesamt4021141946600756900
Durchschnitt446794325742050

Leserkommentare


() Registrierte Nutzer