Zuschauerakt. Spielt.GesamtSchnittKalkuliert
1.Borussia Dortmund-12865378040875000
2.Bayern München-11640007275071000
3.FC Schalke 046197310468226157761000
4.Hamburger SV-8482785301753000
5.VfB Stuttgart600008621005071152000
6.Bor. Mönchengladbach-8072085045045000
7.Hertha BSC601688531405018447500
8.1. FC Köln-7724004827544000
9.Eintracht Frankfurt-7564004727547000
10.Hannover 96-6898004311243000
11.Werder Bremen421006953704090440600
12.FSV Mainz 05337025241393083130000
13.Bayer Leverkusen290724982942931129000
14.FC Augsburg306604965402920825000
15.VfL Wolfsburg300004793872819930000
16.Hoffenheim-4329672706027000
17.SC Freiburg239004053502384422500
18.SC Paderborn-2375961484914300
Gesamt37157512856328756900
Durchschnitt412864328742050

Leserkommentare


() Registrierte Nutzer