Zuschauer akt. Spielt.GesamtSchnittKalkuliert
1.Borussia Dortmund-11841207894174000
2.Bayern München-10350006900069000
3.FC Schalke 04616739821376138361000
4.Hamburger SV-8155945437254500
5.1. FC Köln-7123004748648000
6.Eintracht Frankfurt515007537004710646800
7.1. FC Kaiserslautern-6890754593836000
8.Bor. Mönchengladbach540577191354494544000
9.Hannover 96-6485454323638000
10.1. FC Nürnberg485486657894161140000
11.VfB Stuttgart395006209003880636000
12.Werder Bremen-5563823709235000
13.1899 Hoffenheim-4474502983030000
14.VfL Wolfsburg300004614542884026000
15.Bayer Leverkusen293134565542853429500
16.FC St. Pauli244873888502430324000
17.SC Freiburg240003678002298722500
18.FSV Mainz 05-3023002015320000
Gesamt36307811807085734300
Durchschnitt403424231940794

Leserkommentare


() Registrierte Nutzer