Zuschauerakt. Spielt.GesamtSchnittKalkuliert
1.Borussia Dortmund806679638698032275000
2.Bayern München-8640007200071000
3.FC Schalke 04-7994326149461000
4.Hamburger SV-6293175244353000
5.Bor. Mönchengladbach491346472904979145000
6.Hertha BSC591566408574929647500
7.VfB Stuttgart-5899704916452000
8.1. FC Köln-5853004877544000
9.Eintracht Frankfurt460006063004663847000
10.Hannover 96-4996004163343000
11.Werder Bremen421005280704062040600
12.FSV Mainz 05-3586232988530000
13.Bayer Leverkusen293843793202917829000
14.FC Augsburg283593754022887725000
15.VfL Wolfsburg265383598732768230000
16.Hoffenheim301503425172634727000
17.SC Freiburg-2859502382922500
18.SC Paderborn-1790901492414300
Gesamt3914889634780756900
Durchschnitt434984282142050

Leserkommentare


() Registrierte Nutzer