Zuschauerakt. Spielt.GesamtSchnittKalkuliert
1.Borussia Dortmund-6428358035475000
2.Bayern München-6390007100071000
3.FC Schalke 04616466148796148761000
4.Hertha BSC-4734335260347500
5.Hamburger SV560534684335204853000
6.Bor. Mönchengladbach-4539035043345000
7.1. FC Köln-3901004876244000
8.Eintracht Frankfurt-4250004722247000
9.VfB Stuttgart462004245504717252000
10.Hannover 96-3416004270043000
11.Werder Bremen401873664714071940600
12.FSV Mainz 05271142656302951430000
13.FC Augsburg270902630462922725000
14.Bayer Leverkusen302102920852920829000
15.VfL Wolfsburg300002792962792930000
16.Hoffenheim-2351172612427000
17.SC Freiburg240002141502379422500
18.SC Paderborn-1341851490914300
Gesamt3425006923713756900
Durchschnitt380554273842050

Leserkommentare


() Registrierte Nutzer