Zuschauerakt. Spielt.GesamtSchnittKalkuliert
1.Borussia Dortmund804458051608051675000
2.Bayern München-6390007100071000
3.FC Schalke 04-4932306165360400
4.Hertha BSC-4711665235147500
5.Bor. Mönchengladbach540105216135216145000
6.Hamburger SV494564644865160952000
7.Eintracht Frankfurt416004290004766647000
8.VfB Stuttgart380003621204526552000
9.Hannover 96-3891004323342000
10.Werder Bremen410403617924019940000
11.1. FC Nürnberg360793449463832740000
12.FSV Mainz 05-2758433064930000
13.FC Augsburg-2309212886525000
14.VfL Wolfsburg281392536432818226600
15.Bayer Leverkusen-2504612782929000
16.Hoffenheim-2446332718122500
17.SC Freiburg221002093002325522500
18.Eintracht Braunschweig-2037112263422500
Gesamt3908696950125750000
Durchschnitt434294316841666

Leserkommentare


() Registrierte Nutzer