Zuschauerakt. Spielt.GesamtSchnittKalkuliert
1.Borussia Dortmund-6428358035475000
2.Bayern München-6390007100071000
3.FC Schalke 04619735532336147061000
4.Hertha BSC396044734335260347500
5.Hamburger SV-4123805154753000
6.Bor. Mönchengladbach-4539035043345000
7.1. FC Köln-3901004876244000
8.VfB Stuttgart550003783504729352000
9.Eintracht Frankfurt-4250004722247000
10.Hannover 96-3416004270043000
11.Werder Bremen421003262844078540600
12.FSV Mainz 05340002385162981430000
13.FC Augsburg306602359562949425000
14.Bayer Leverkusen302102618752909729000
15.VfL Wolfsburg268242492962769930000
16.Hoffenheim-2351172612427000
17.SC Freiburg235501901502376822500
18.SC Paderborn-1341851490914300
Gesamt3439216581213756900
Durchschnitt382134301442050

Leserkommentare


() Registrierte Nutzer