Zuschauer akt. Spielt.GesamtSchnittKalkuliert
1.Borussia Dortmund-5383607690874000
2.Bayern München-5520006900069000
3.FC Schalke 04616734913336141661000
4.Hamburger SV-3825475464954500
5.1. FC Köln-3372004817148000
6.1. FC Kaiserslautern-3296734709636000
7.Eintracht Frankfurt515003263004661446800
8.Bor. Mönchengladbach371953592554490644000
9.Hannover 96-3465134331438000
10.1. FC Nürnberg485482932934189940000
11.VfB Stuttgart368003143003928736000
12.Werder Bremen-2475233536035000
13.1899 Hoffenheim-2084502977830000
14.VfL Wolfsburg300002013632876626000
15.Bayer Leverkusen302102292112865129500
16.FC St. Pauli243371937742422124000
17.SC Freiburg240001880002350022500
18.FSV Mainz 05-1619002023720000
Gesamt3442635700995734300
Durchschnitt382514222940794

Leserkommentare


() Registrierte Nutzer